🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

iScooter Formill FT51/JT51 Foldable Treadmill, Black

iScooter Formill FT51/JT51 Foldable Treadmill, Black

The iScooter Formill FT51/JT51 is a compact, foldable treadmill designed for both walking and running, featuring a quiet 2.5 HP motor and advanced 8-layer shock absorption for comfortable home or office fitness. It offers dual-mode flexibility and a smart LED display for tracking workout metrics.

This versatile treadmill offers dual-mode functionality, allowing users to seamlessly switch between walking (1-6 km/h) and running (1-10 km/h) modes. It's perfectly suited for a gentle office stroll or an invigorating workout, adapting effortlessly to various fitness routines and goals.

Equipped with a balanced 2.5 HP motor, the treadmill ensures smooth speed transitions with an ultra-quiet operation, maintaining noise levels below 45 dB – quieter than a library whisper. It robustly supports users weighing up to 120 kg, providing stable and jerk-free performance for a confident workout experience.

Experience superior joint protection with the treadmill's advanced 8-layer cushioning system, featuring a 5-textured non-slip belt. This design significantly reduces knee impact by 40% compared to rigid decks, ensuring a secure footing and enhanced comfort at all speeds.

Designed for modern living, this treadmill boasts an ultra-compact foldable design, allowing it to fold vertically to a slim 54×120×10.5 cm – thinner than a sofa cushion. Integrated wheels facilitate easy storage under desks or beds, making it an ideal fitness solution for apartments or home offices with limited space.

Prioritizing user safety, the treadmill includes essential features such as an emergency stop button, a handle lock, and non-slip side rails. A remote control with a safety clip provides convenient operation, while integrated phone holders keep your devices secure during exercise.

Monitor your workout progress with the clear 38 cm LED display, which tracks speed, distance, time, and calories burned. The included remote control allows for easy adjustments, putting full command of your fitness session at your fingertips.

• 2-in-1 Walking and Running Modes

• Space-saving Foldable Design

• Quiet Operation: <45 dB

• LED Display + Remote Control

• Dual Mode Speed Range: 1-10 km/h (Walking: 1-6 km/h, Running: 1-10 km/h)

• Motor Power: 2.5 HP

• Max User Weight: 120 kg

• Shock Absorption: 8-layer padding with 5-textured non-slip belt

• Folded Dimensions: 54 cm × 120 cm × 10.5 cm

• Safety Features: Emergency stop button, handle lock, non-slip side rails, remote control with safety clip, phone holders

• Display Size: 38 cm

• Display Metrics: Speed, distance, time, calories

Select Condition
From $57.51

Original: $164.31

-65%
iScooter Formill FT51/JT51 Foldable Treadmill, Black

$164.31

$57.51
Product image 1
Product image 2

Description