🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Lenovo L15 15.6" Portable Monitor

Lenovo L15 15.6" Portable Monitor

The Lenovo L15 is a 15.6" portable monitor with Full HD resolution and dual USB-C connectivity, perfect for expanding your laptop's screen real estate and boosting productivity on the go.

The Lenovo L15 15.6" portable monitor revolutionizes the way you use your laptop. This lightweight and portable monitor is perfect for on-the-go use, as well as for home and office setups.

The Lenovo L15 is easy to carry, simple to connect, and incredibly user-friendly. It's especially well-suited for mobile use, but it's equally at home in your house or workplace. Weighing only 860 grams, the L15 features a convenient built-in stand that easily folds out, allowing you to position the monitor on any flat surface.

With its 15.6-inch size, the Lenovo L15 is the ideal secondary display for your laptop, providing you with a significant increase in screen real estate. Its Full HD resolution delivers crisp and vibrant visuals, enhancing your productivity and entertainment experience.

The dual USB-C ports offer versatile connectivity options. You can easily connect the monitor to your laptop and simultaneously charge your devices, such as your laptop, phone, or tablet, using the same ports.

The IPS panel technology ensures wide viewing angles and accurate color reproduction, making it perfect for collaborative work, presentations, and multimedia consumption. Enjoy consistent image quality from any perspective, without color distortion.

Experience a seamless and productive workflow with the Lenovo L15 portable monitor. Its lightweight design, easy connectivity, and stunning Full HD display make it the perfect companion for your laptop, empowering you to work and play smarter, wherever you go.

• Screen Size: 15.6"

  • Resolution: Full HD (1920x1080)

  • Panel Type: IPS

  • Refresh Rate: 60Hz

  • Response Time: 4ms

  • Brightness: 300 nits

  • Contrast Ratio: 1000:1

  • Connectivity: 2x USB-C

  • Weight: 860g

Select Condition
From $53.03

Original: $151.51

-65%
Lenovo L15 15.6" Portable Monitor

$151.51

$53.03
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5

Description